Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp . Pr.No.232/25 Asarazhikath Kulangarazhikath Road Concrete W11
Description
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp . Pr.No.232/25 Asarazhikath Kulangarazhikath Road Concrete W11
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_713672_1
Reference
Number
232/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2106
Tender Value -
Place Melila GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123970

Start Date December 09, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/12/2024

Expired 626 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.