Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Mukaluvila Koikkal Ambalam Road W11 (Pr.No. 74/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Mukaluvila Koikkal Ambalam Road W11 (Pr.No. 74/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
74/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278119 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp . pr.no.232/25 asarazhikath kulangarazhikath road concrete w11
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp . pr.no.232/25 asarazhikath kulangarazhikath road concrete w11
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp narikkuzhy myladumpara road w5 (pr.no.116/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp narikkuzhy myladumpara road w5 (pr.no.116/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad tharakans auditorium maranad bhagom w11 (pr. no.75/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad tharakans auditorium maranad bhagom w11 (pr. no.75/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp pallivettakkavu koikkal kshethram road maintennance ward 10 (pr. no.91/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp pallivettakkavu koikkal kshethram road maintennance ward 10 (pr. no.91/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp rationkada kothorkonam iyyamkunnu road maintenance w14 (pr.no.63/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp rationkada kothorkonam iyyamkunnu road maintenance w14 (pr.no.63/26)
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp changottu mannarikkal kavu road w11. pr. no.107/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp changottu mannarikkal kavu road w11. pr. no.107/26
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.106/26 - mahilaparambu kallazhi ambalam road renovation- chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.106/26 - mahilaparambu&#x0d kallazhi ambalam road renovation-&#x0d chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 91/25 pallivettakkavu koikkal kshethram road maintenance (re tender)
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 91/25 pallivettakkavu koikkal kshethram road maintenance (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kuzhiyilazhikath vettikkattu ela road culvert in ward 1 (pr.no.245/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kuzhiyilazhikath vettikkattu ela road culvert in ward 1 (pr.no.245/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 239/23-24 side protection and fencing for koikkal pond- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 239/23-24 side protection and fencing for koikkal pond- chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type