Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr. No307/25 Vadakkedathu Bhagom Road Reconcrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr. No307/25 Vadakkedathu Bhagom Road Reconcrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
307/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4439 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200164 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 308/25 nss karayoga mandhiram road reconcrete
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 308/25 nss karayoga mandhiram road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 289/25 kadambra karayil bhagom road concrete
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 289/25 kadambra karayil bhagom road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 313/25 kuttiyilbhagom csi semithery road maintenance reconcrete
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 313/25 kuttiyilbhagom csi semithery road maintenance reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 110/25 salem lps paramukalil bhagom road w12
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 110/25 salem lps paramukalil bhagom road w12
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 231/25 kadambra karayil bhagom chellayam kode road w14
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 231/25 kadambra karayil bhagom chellayam kode road w14
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad tharakans auditorium maranad bhagom w11 (pr. no.75/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad tharakans auditorium maranad bhagom w11 (pr. no.75/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp lal junction kunnathazhikath kannamba bhagom road w10(pr. no.69/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lal junction kunnathazhikath kannamba bhagom road w10(pr. no.69/26
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp charuvila bhagom parayan vayal ela road w3 (pr. no.67/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp charuvila bhagom parayan vayal ela road w3 (pr. no.67/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 178/2023-24.poolakkara bhagom road reconcrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 178/2023-24.poolakkara bhagom road reconcrete in mylom gpannual plan 178/2023-24.poolakkara bhagom road reconcrete in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type