Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lasur Shahajatpur Jalgaon Palkhed Road Mdr 104 On Chorwaghalgaon Upto Sh 65 Mdr 28 Km 0/00 To 2/00 And Km 13/00 To 24/00 Tq. Vaijapur Dist.Aurangabad (Under Nabard Xxviii And Budget)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lasur Shahajatpur Jalgaon Palkhed Road Mdr 104 On Chorwaghalgaon Upto Sh 65 Mdr 28 Km 0/00 To 2/00 And Km 13/00 To 24/00 Tq. Vaijapur Dist.Aurangabad (Under Nabard Xxviii And Budget)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 23/10 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 6.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AURANGABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to talwada - janephal - khandala - palkhed road mdr - 27 km 0/00 to 8/00 ( actual km 0/00 to 2/00 ) tq.vaijapur dist.aurangabad
Improvement to talwada - janephal - khandala - palkhed road mdr - 27 km 0/00 to 8/00 ( actual km 0/00 to 2/00 ) tq.vaijapur dist.aurangabad
Read moreImprovement of babhulgaon - lasur - dhondalgaon road mdr - 26 km 23/0 to 30/00 tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Improvement of babhulgaon - lasur - dhondalgaon road mdr - 26 km 23/0 to 30/00 tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to chorwaghalgaon to hanumantgaon road odr - 95 km 1/00 to 5/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to chorwaghalgaon to hanumantgaon road odr - 95 km 1/00 to 5/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to palkhed to shivrai road vr-68 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to palkhed to shivrai road vr-68 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to vaijapur - purangaon road mdr - 29 km 0/00 to 6/00 and km 15/00 to 39/00 tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Improvement to vaijapur - purangaon road mdr - 29 km 0/00 to 6/00 and km 15/00 to 39/00 tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to nandgaon - chandgaon - jarul road mdr - 89 km 20/00 to 33/00 tq.vaijapur dist.aurangabad
Improvement to nandgaon - chandgaon - jarul road mdr - 89 km 20/00 to 33/00 tq.vaijapur dist.aurangabad
Read moreAmc border road mdr-26 km 8/00 to 41/00 (km 8/00-17/00, km 20/00-30/00) tq. vaijapur
Annual maintenance contract to mdr-88-babhulgaon-anakpur-lasur-bhaigaon-dhondalgaon-nalegaon to sh-51 to shivoor-wadji-upto dist. border road mdr-26 km 8/00 to 41/00 (km 8/00-17/00, km 20/00-30/00) tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement of khamgaon - kanadgaon - vita - jawali - jalgaon ( ghat ) jaitapur - hatnoor - nimdongari - chikalthan road mdr - 96 km 19/00 to 23/00 tq.kanand dist.aurangabad ( under nabard - xxviii and budget programme)
Improvement of khamgaon - kanadgaon - vita - jawali - jalgaon ( ghat ) jaitapur - hatnoor - nimdongari - chikalthan road mdr - 96 km 19/00 to 23/00 tq.kanand dist.aurangabad ( under nabard - xxviii and budget programme)
Read moreImprovement to manoor bhokargaon road mdr-60 km 6/00 to 16/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to manoor bhokargaon road mdr-60 km 6/00 to 16/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to lasur - rahegaon - dhondalgaon - nalegaon - shivoor - wadji road mdr - 26 km 20/00 to 23/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to lasur - rahegaon - dhondalgaon - nalegaon - shivoor - wadji road mdr - 26 km 20/00 to 23/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreof your Industry type