Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nandgaon Chandgaon Jarul Road Mdr 89 Km 20/00 To 33/00 Tq.Vaijapur Dist.Aurangabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nandgaon Chandgaon Jarul Road Mdr 89 Km 20/00 To 33/00 Tq.Vaijapur Dist.Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 23/02 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AURANGABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract to nandgaon-chandgaon-jarul
Annual maintenance contract to nandgaon-chandgaon-jarul-loni-sawandgaon-bhivgaon-sanjarpurwadi-dhondalgaon road mdr-89 km 0/00 to 33/00 (km 20/00-33/00) tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract to nandgaon-chandgaon-jarul-loni
Annual maintenance contract to nandgaon-chandgaon-jarul-loni-sawandgaon-bhivgaon-sanjarpurwadi-dhondalgaon road mdr-89 km 0/00 to 33/00 (km 20/00-33/00) tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to talwada - janephal - khandala - palkhed road mdr - 27 km 0/00 to 8/00 ( actual km 0/00 to 2/00 ) tq.vaijapur dist.aurangabad
Improvement to talwada - janephal - khandala - palkhed road mdr - 27 km 0/00 to 8/00 ( actual km 0/00 to 2/00 ) tq.vaijapur dist.aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to babhultel to mdr-23 road odr-66 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to babhultel to mdr-23 road odr-66 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinag ar
Improvement to mdr&#x0d 27 khandala vr 97&#x0d road km 0/00 to 3/00&#x0d tq.vaijapur&#x0d dist.chh.sambhajinag&#x0d ar
Read moreImprovement to mdr - 29 to babhulgaon ganga to kangoni road vr - 53 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to mdr - 29 to babhulgaon ganga to kangoni road vr - 53 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to lasur - rahegaon - dhondalgaon - nalegaon - shivoor - wadji road mdr - 26 km 20/00 to 23/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to lasur - rahegaon - dhondalgaon - nalegaon - shivoor - wadji road mdr - 26 km 20/00 to 23/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-23 chandgaon to bhaygaon road, (odr-75), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. mdr-23 chandgaon to bhaygaon road, (odr-75), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovements to manmad satane vanjarwadi to chandgaon road vr 8 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik (working ch 0/00 to 3/400)
Improvements to manmad satane vanjarwadi to chandgaon road vr 8 km 0/00 to 6/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik (working ch 0/00 to 3/400)
Read moreof your Industry type