Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Palkhed To Shivrai Road Vr 68 Km 1/00 To 4/00 Tq. Vaijapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Palkhed To Shivrai Road Vr 68 Km 1/00 To 4/00 Tq. Vaijapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_973208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 41/23 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to shivrai sawandgaon to pangavhan road vr-41 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to shivrai sawandgaon to pangavhan road vr-41 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to golwadi to ramnagar road vr - 68 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement to golwadi to ramnagar road vr - 68 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to hanumantgaon to virgaon road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to hanumantgaon to virgaon road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to parsoda to dhondhalgaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to parsoda to dhondhalgaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to kolhi to borsar road vr-100 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to kolhi to borsar road vr-100 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to shivoor to tunki road vr-28 km 2/00 to 6/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to shivoor to tunki road vr-28 km 2/00 to 6/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to nagamthan to malighogargaon road vr - 77 km 2/00 to 7/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to nagamthan to malighogargaon road vr - 77 km 2/00 to 7/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to&#x0d janefal to vr - 98&#x0d road km 0/00 to 2/00&#x0d tq. vaijapur dist.&#x0d chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type