Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Khamgaon Kanadgaon Vita Jawali Jalgaon ( Ghat ) Jaitapur Hatnoor Nimdongari Chikalthan Road Mdr 96 Km 19/00 To 23/00 Tq.Kanand Dist.Aurangabad ( Under Nabard Xxviii And Budget Programme)
Description
Improvement Of Khamgaon Kanadgaon Vita Jawali Jalgaon ( Ghat ) Jaitapur Hatnoor Nimdongari Chikalthan Road Mdr 96 Km 19/00 To 23/00 Tq.Kanand Dist.Aurangabad ( Under Nabard Xxviii And Budget Programme)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_941656_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/15 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 2.93 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place AURANGABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.