Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Khamgaon Vita Jawali Jagao Hatnoor Nimdongari Chikhalthan Road Mdr 96 Km 2/00 To 5/800 And 7/00 To 12/00 Tq. Kannad
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Khamgaon Vita Jawali Jagao Hatnoor Nimdongari Chikhalthan Road Mdr 96 Km 2/00 To 5/800 And 7/00 To 12/00 Tq. Kannad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1068003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 13/13 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863269 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc to khamgaon kanadgaon vita jawali hatnoor road mdr-96 km 2/00 to 12/00 and 15/00 to 19/00 tq. kannad
&#x0d amc to khamgaon kanadgaon vita jawali hatnoor road mdr-96 km 2/00 to 12/00 and 15/00 to 19/00 tq. kannad&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreImprovement of khamgaon - kanadgaon - vita - jawali - jalgaon ( ghat ) jaitapur - hatnoor - nimdongari - chikalthan road mdr - 96 km 19/00 to 23/00 tq.kanand dist.aurangabad ( under nabard - xxviii and budget programme)
Improvement of khamgaon - kanadgaon - vita - jawali - jalgaon ( ghat ) jaitapur - hatnoor - nimdongari - chikalthan road mdr - 96 km 19/00 to 23/00 tq.kanand dist.aurangabad ( under nabard - xxviii and budget programme)
Read moreA.m.c. from sh 51 to banshendra sh 211 shivrai to chikalthan road mdr 99 km 2/00 to 8/00 and khamgaon kanadgaon vita gavali hatnur nimdongari chikalthan road mdr 96 km 26/00 to 28/00 and 32/500 to 34/00 tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. from sh 51 to banshendra sh 211 shivrai to chikalthan road mdr 99 km 2/00 to 8/00 and khamgaon kanadgaon vita gavali hatnur nimdongari chikalthan road mdr 96 km 26/00 to 28/00 and 32/500 to 34/00 tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. shivrai to nimdongari road, (vr-112), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. shivrai to nimdongari road, (vr-112), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreA.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to harsul jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 67/00 to 81/00 and kannad chikhalthan loni bodkha bilda choka ladsawangi road sh-219 km 12/00 to 15/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to harsul jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 67/00 to 81/00 and kannad chikhalthan loni bodkha bilda choka ladsawangi road sh-219 km 12/00 to 15/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to (1) sh-39 devlana debhegaon borsar chaufully road mdr-100 km 0/00 to 4/200, (2) khamgaon kanadgaon vita jawali jalgaon hatnoor neem dongari chikalthan road mdr-96 km 0/00 to 25/00 (km 1/800 to 12/00 and 15/00 to 16/00), (3) sh-51 to bansh
A.m.c. to (1) sh-39 devlana debhegaon borsar chaufully road mdr-100 km 0/00 to 4/200, (2) khamgaon kanadgaon vita jawali jalgaon hatnoor neem dongari chikalthan road mdr-96 km 0/00 to 25/00 (km 1/800 to 12/00 and 15/00 to 16/00), (3) sh-51 to bansh
Read moreImprovement to hatnoor bannshendra road vr-117 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to hatnoor bannshendra&#x0d road vr-117 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. hatnoor to tisgaon road, (odr-30), km. 2/00 to 5/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. hatnoor to tisgaon road, (odr-30), km. 2/00 to 5/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to hatnoor to banshendra road, (vr-258), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. to hatnoor to banshendra road, (vr-258), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreof your Industry type