Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To (1) Sh 39 Devlana Debhegaon Borsar Chaufully Road Mdr 100 Km 0/00 To 4/200, (2) Khamgaon Kanadgaon Vita Jawali Jalgaon Hatnoor Neem Dongari Chikalthan Road Mdr 96 Km 0/00 To 25/00 (Km 1/800 To 12/00 And 15/00 To 16/00), (3) Sh 51 To Bansh
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To (1) Sh 39 Devlana Debhegaon Borsar Chaufully Road Mdr 100 Km 0/00 To 4/200, (2) Khamgaon Kanadgaon Vita Jawali Jalgaon Hatnoor Neem Dongari Chikalthan Road Mdr 96 Km 0/00 To 25/00 (Km 1/800 To 12/00 And 15/00 To 16/00), (3) Sh 51 To Bansh
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 04/03 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Read moreImprovement to hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr-96 km 25/00 to 26/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr-96 km 25/00 to 26/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to sh-39 to devlana debhegaon to connecting mdr-58 road mdr-100 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to sh-39 to devlana debhegaon to connecting mdr-58 road mdr-100 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr-96 km 24/870 to 27/00 and 30/00 to 32/400 tq. kannad
Improvement to hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr-96 km 24/870 to 27/00 and 30/00 to 32/400 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement of khamgaon - kanadgaon - vita - jawali - jalgaon ( ghat ) jaitapur - hatnoor - nimdongari - chikalthan road mdr - 96 km 19/00 to 23/00 tq.kanand dist.aurangabad ( under nabard - xxviii and budget programme)
Improvement of khamgaon - kanadgaon - vita - jawali - jalgaon ( ghat ) jaitapur - hatnoor - nimdongari - chikalthan road mdr - 96 km 19/00 to 23/00 tq.kanand dist.aurangabad ( under nabard - xxviii and budget programme)
Read moreA) one year amc to khamgao kanadgao vita gavli jalgaon hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr 96 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad b) one year amc to sh 51 banshedra nh 211 shivrai chikalthana road mdr 99 km 0/0 to 11/00 tq. kannad
A) one year amc to khamgao kanadgao vita gavli jalgaon hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr 96 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad b) one year amc to sh 51 banshedra nh 211 shivrai chikalthana road mdr 99 km 0/0 to 11/00 tq. kannad
Read moreAmc to khamgaon kanadgaon vita jawali hatnoor road mdr-96 km 2/00 to 12/00 and 15/00 to 19/00 tq. kannad
&#x0d amc to khamgaon kanadgaon vita jawali hatnoor road mdr-96 km 2/00 to 12/00 and 15/00 to 19/00 tq. kannad&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreA.m.c. from sh 51 to banshendra sh 211 shivrai to chikalthan road mdr 99 km 2/00 to 8/00 and khamgaon kanadgaon vita gavali hatnur nimdongari chikalthan road mdr 96 km 26/00 to 28/00 and 32/500 to 34/00 tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. from sh 51 to banshendra sh 211 shivrai to chikalthan road mdr 99 km 2/00 to 8/00 and khamgaon kanadgaon vita gavali hatnur nimdongari chikalthan road mdr 96 km 26/00 to 28/00 and 32/500 to 34/00 tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to road sh-51 to banshendra nh-211 shivrai to chikalthan road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to road sh-51 to banshendra nh-211 shivrai to chikalthan road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to khamgaon vita jawali jagao hatnoor nimdongari chikhalthan road mdr-96 km 2/00 to 5/800 and 7/00 to 12/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to khamgaon vita jawali jagao hatnoor nimdongari chikhalthan road mdr-96 km 2/00 to 5/800 and 7/00 to 12/00 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type