Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Mdr 21 To Lamangaon Sh 215 To Takli Mdr, Towards Near Kanadgaon,(Odr 28), Km 1/00 To 4/00 Tq.Khultabad
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Mdr 21 To Lamangaon Sh 215 To Takli Mdr, Towards Near Kanadgaon,(Odr 28), Km 1/00 To 4/00 Tq.Khultabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_925291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/5054/365/14/07 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 39412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. kanadgaon to mdr-63 road, (odr-125), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. kanadgaon to mdr-63 road, (odr-125), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to taklifata to lamangaon road, (odr-28), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to taklifata to lamangaon road, (odr-28), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 5/500 to 5/800 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of sh-217 to wadod kh to mdr-59 road odr-105 km 5/500 to 5/800 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tisgaon dhamangaon to sh-215 to mdr road odr-18 km 10/400 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of minor&#x0d bridge on tisgaon&#x0d dhamangaon to sh-215 to&#x0d mdr road odr-18 km 10/400&#x0d tq.khultabad&#x0d dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of mahamdpur to kanadgaonwasti road vr-20 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad
&#x0d &#x0d s.t.b.t. of mahamdpur to kanadgaonwasti road vr-20 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.khultabad&#x0d
Read moreS.t.b.t. odr-60 to pimpalgaon tanda road, 0/0 to 1/00 ( vr-215) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-23 chandgaon to bhaygaon road, (odr-75), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. mdr-23 chandgaon to bhaygaon road, (odr-75), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of mdr-20 to azampur fata to koutgaon road odr-30 km 5/00 to 9/00 tq. khultabad
S.t.b.t. of mdr-20 to azampur fata to koutgaon road odr-30 km 5/00 to 9/00 tq. khultabad
Read moreof your Industry type