Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Shivrai To Nimdongari Road, (Vr 112), Km. 1/00 To 3/00, Tq. Kannad.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Shivrai To Nimdongari Road, (Vr 112), Km. 1/00 To 3/00, Tq. Kannad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_917758_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/3054/GUTB/20/6 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 46306 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. approach road to bhildari vr-185 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. approach road to bhildari vr-185 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to hatnoor to banshendra road, (vr-258), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. to hatnoor to banshendra road, (vr-258), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to athegaon road, (vr-144), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to athegaon road, (vr-144), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to borsar road (vr-247), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to borsar road (vr-247), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. of nagad tanda to rampur road vr-44 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. of nagad tanda to rampur road vr-44 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. of chimnapur phata to mandir road vr-34 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. of chimnapur phata to mandir road vr-34 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. of belkheda tanda to nagad road vr-45 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. of belkheda tanda to nagad road vr-45 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. of pangra to rampur gopewadi road vr-43 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad
&#x0d s.t.b.t. of pangra to rampur gopewadi road vr-43 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kannad&#x0d
Read moreS.t.b.t. of nagad to pangra mahadevtaka road vr-276 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. of nagad to pangra mahadevtaka road vr-276 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type