Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Talwada Janephal Khandala Palkhed Road Mdr 27 Km 0/00 To 8/00 ( Actual Km 0/00 To 2/00 ) Tq.Vaijapur Dist.Aurangabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Talwada Janephal Khandala Palkhed Road Mdr 27 Km 0/00 To 8/00 ( Actual Km 0/00 To 2/00 ) Tq.Vaijapur Dist.Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 09/11 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement with widening to talwada janephal khandala road mdr-27 km 10/00 to 18/00 tq. vaijapur
improvement with widening to talwada janephal khandala road mdr-27 km 10/00 to 18/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on talwada janephal khandala parsoda karanjgaon palkhed road mdr-27 in km 24/500 (near bhivgaon village) tq. vaijapur
Construction of minor bridge on talwada janephal khandala parsoda karanjgaon palkhed road mdr-27 in km 24/500 (near bhivgaon village) tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinag ar
Improvement to mdr&#x0d 27 khandala vr 97&#x0d road km 0/00 to 3/00&#x0d tq.vaijapur&#x0d dist.chh.sambhajinag&#x0d ar
Read moreImprovement to nandgaon - chandgaon - jarul road mdr - 89 km 20/00 to 33/00 tq.vaijapur dist.aurangabad
Improvement to nandgaon - chandgaon - jarul road mdr - 89 km 20/00 to 33/00 tq.vaijapur dist.aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to nandurdhok - naginapimpalgaon road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to nandurdhok - naginapimpalgaon road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImp of road anji virul sh325 km 0/00to27/00(actual length 23.500 km.)imp to nandora pachegaon pimpalkhuta mdr26 km.0/00 to 13/00 (actual length 13.100 km.)imp to ekalara takarkheda mdr37 km. 0/00 to 6/00 (actual length7.170 km.) ta.arvi dist. wardha
Imp of road anji virul sh325 km 0/00to27/00(actual length 23.500 km.)imp to nandora pachegaon pimpalkhuta mdr26 km.0/00 to 13/00 (actual length 13.100 km.)imp to ekalara takarkheda mdr37 km. 0/00 to 6/00 (actual length7.170 km.) ta.arvi dist. wardha
Read moreImprovement to sanjaprpurwadi to nalegaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to sanjaprpurwadi to nalegaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to ladgaon to narayanpur road vr - 58 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to ladgaon to narayanpur road vr - 58 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to kapuswadgaon to sawkhedganga road odr - 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to kapuswadgaon to sawkhedganga road odr - 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreof your Industry type