Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Manoor Bhokargaon Road Mdr 60 Km 6/00 To 16/00 Tq. Vaijapur
Description
Improvement To Manoor Bhokargaon Road Mdr 60 Km 6/00 To 16/00 Tq. Vaijapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_940421_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 23/07 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 3.81 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place AURANGABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 31, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.