Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Babhulgaon Lasur Dhondalgaon Road Mdr 26 Km 23/0 To 30/00 Tq. Vaijapur Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Babhulgaon Lasur Dhondalgaon Road Mdr 26 Km 23/0 To 30/00 Tq. Vaijapur Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 23/01 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AURANGABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj road mdr 39 km 0/00 to 9/00 tq. vaijapur distt.chh.sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj road mdr 39 km 0/00 to 9/00 tq. vaijapur distt.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchesing for construction of wbm road from, dhondalgaon-nalegaon road to gade wasti road,1km, km. 0/00 to 1/00, (g.p. dhondalgaon), tq. vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchesing for construction of wbm road from, dhondalgaon-nalegaon road to gade wasti road,1km, km. 0/00 to 1/00, (g.p. dhondalgaon), tq. vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar &#x0d (under mg nrega schemes)&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road mdr-39 km 9/00 to 17/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road mdr-39 km 9/00 to 17/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-23 chandgaon to bhaygaon road, (odr-75), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. mdr-23 chandgaon to bhaygaon road, (odr-75), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur dist.chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of reverseosmosis plant at village dhondalgaon tq vaijapur
Supply, installation and commissioning of reverseosmosis plant at village dhondalgaon tq vaijapur &#x0d (under 15th fin comm.)&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to lasur - rahegaon - dhondalgaon - nalegaon - shivoor - wadji road mdr - 26 km 20/00 to 23/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to lasur - rahegaon - dhondalgaon - nalegaon - shivoor - wadji road mdr - 26 km 20/00 to 23/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road km 17/00 to 25/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road km 17/00 to 25/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreCampus development and approach road, for shri. renuka mata mandir, at village dhondalgaon, tq. vaijapur.
Campus development and approach road, for shri. renuka mata mandir, at village dhondalgaon, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreMaterial purchesing for providing and fixing paving blocks at village dhondalgaon tq. vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchesing for providing and fixing paving blocks at village dhondalgaon tq. vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar &#x0d (under 15th fin scheme 2024-25)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi at dhondalgaon pansare wasti tq vaijapur
Construction of anganwadi at dhondalgaon pansare wasti tq vaijapur
Read moreof your Industry type