Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/O And R/D On Dubloo To Lakhoti Road Km. 0/00 To 5/760 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd. 5/075 To 0/105)
|
| Description |
R/O And R/D On Dubloo To Lakhoti Road Km. 0/00 To 5/760 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd. 5/075 To 0/105)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-I-CTR-Tender-2023- 777 dated 20-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 74000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Division No-IHPPWD Shimla-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no.105 m.pushpavathi w/o m.krishnamurthy field to sy.no 104 m.shailaja w/o venkatabasaveshwara rao field in sriramnagara camp and from sy.no 89 channabasappa s/o ganganna field to sy.no 107 yamunappa s/o yankappa in baragur village,siddapura hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreR/r damages to khajurna malonwala road km 0/0 to 2/760
C/o damaged wing wall and approach slab of existing bridge at rd 0/980 malonwala side
Read moreR/r damages on rajtari to dhamrot in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/420 to 0/430 and 0/075 to 0/085
R/r damages on rajtari to dhamrot in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/420 to 0/430 and 0/075 to 0/085
Read moreC/o majhoga to shalwin sharola road km 0/0 to 2/075
C/o majhoga to shalwin sharola road km 0/0 to 2/075
Read moreR/r damages on oachghat narag road km 0/0 to 14/00 sh c/o b/wall in km 1/700 to 1/760)
R/r damages on oachghat narag road km 0/0 to 14/00 sh c/o b/wall in km 1/700 to 1/760)
Read moreR/r damages on dhali dhkal jakrari road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/075, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 6/695 to 6/705 and b/wall at r.d. 5/605 to 5/650
R/r damages on dhali dhkal jakrari road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/075, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 6/695 to 6/705 and b/wall at r.d. 5/605 to 5/650
Read moreR/r damages on road from lohani tindi to bhujand km. 0/0 to 8/915 sh c/o crated r/wall at rd 5/045 to 5/075 and 5/940 to 5/955 and retaining wall at rd 6/465 to 6/480, 7/640 to 7/650.
R/r damages on road from lohani tindi to bhujand km. 0/0 to 8/915 sh c/o crated r/wall at rd 5/045 to 5/075 and 5/940 to 5/955 and retaining wall at rd 6/465 to 6/480, 7/640 to 7/650.
Read moreConstruction of link road from (nh-205) gara to mauru km 0/00 to 2/00 ( sh-c/o rofd in km 0/00 to 1/075 and c/o r/wall at rds 0/102 to 0/132 and c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culverts at rds 0/480, 0/585, 0/650 and 1/075)
Construction of link road from (nh-205) gara to mauru km 0/00 to 2/00 ( sh-c/o rofd in km 0/00 to 1/075 and c/o r/wall at rds 0/102 to 0/132 and c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culverts at rds 0/480, 0/585, 0/650 and 1/075)
Read moreof your Industry type