Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Dhali Dhkal Jakrari Road In K.M. 0/00 To 7/075, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 6/695 To 6/705 And B/Wall At R.D. 5/605 To 5/650
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Dhali Dhkal Jakrari Road In K.M. 0/00 To 7/075, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 6/695 To 6/705 And B/Wall At R.D. 5/605 To 5/650
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80935_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-4729-33 dtd 26-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal on dhali dakhal jakrari road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/075, p/l, wbm, g-iii in patches and 30 mm thick bituminous concrete surfacing in k.m. 0/00 to 6/210
Periodical renewal on dhali dakhal jakrari road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/075, p/l, wbm, g-iii in patches and 30 mm thick bituminous concrete surfacing in k.m. 0/00 to 6/210
Read moreR/r damages on galeha govindpur road in k.m. 0/00 to 11/00 c/o, r/wall in pcc and wire crate at r.d. 1/605 to 1/630
R/r damages on galeha govindpur road in k.m. 0/00 to 11/00 c/o, r/wall in pcc and wire crate at r.d. 1/605 to 1/630
Read moreR/r damages on rajtari to dhamrot in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/420 to 0/430 and 0/075 to 0/085
R/r damages on rajtari to dhamrot in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/420 to 0/430 and 0/075 to 0/085
Read moreR/r damages on kalbog to chuila road in k.m. 0/00 to 6/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/960 to 0/967, 1/480 to 1/495, 1/705 to 1/715, 3/870 to 3/878
R/r damages on kalbog to chuila road in k.m. 0/00 to 6/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/960 to 0/967, 1/480 to 1/495, 1/705 to 1/715, 3/870 to 3/878
Read moreImprovement of tharolla balog pujahi road in k.m. 0/00 to 6/00, c/o, r/wall in wire crate at r.d. 0/605 to 0/610, 0/620 to 0/630
Improvement of tharolla balog pujahi road in k.m. 0/00 to 6/00, c/o, r/wall in wire crate at r.d. 0/605 to 0/610, 0/620 to 0/630
Read moreR/r damages on marathu tharolla tahu road in k.m. 0/00 to 17/100, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 6/294 to 6/324
R/r damages on marathu tharolla tahu road in k.m. 0/00 to 17/100, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 6/294 to 6/324
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on koti dhiman chhou bhogar road km. 0/00 to 6/705(sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 6/230 to 6/245)
Restoration of rain damages on koti dhiman chhou bhogar road km. 0/00 to 6/705(sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 6/230 to 6/245)
Read moreR/r damages on dhali dhakal link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/894 to 0/909, 1/654 to 1/662 and 1/675 to 1/685
R/r damages on dhali dhakal link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/894 to 0/909, 1/654 to 1/662 and 1/675 to 1/685
Read moreR/r tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 5/645 to 5/655, 6/155 to 6/166 and 6/570 to 6/585
R/r tehtoli standli bajohaghat road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/300, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 5/645 to 5/655, 6/155 to 6/166 and 6/570 to 6/585
Read moreR/r damages on link road melath quinal golu krall road in k.m. 0/00 to 10/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 8/645 to 8/660, r/wall at r.d. 8/800 to 8/820, b/wall at r.d. 2/200 to 2/210
R/r damages on link road melath quinal golu krall road in k.m. 0/00 to 10/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 8/645 to 8/660, r/wall at r.d. 8/800 to 8/820, b/wall at r.d. 2/200 to 2/210
Read moreof your Industry type