Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Rajtari To Dhamrot In K.M. 0/00 To 0/500, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 0/420 To 0/430 And 0/075 To 0/085
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Rajtari To Dhamrot In K.M. 0/00 To 0/500, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 0/420 To 0/430 And 0/075 To 0/085
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78468_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-2870-74 dtd 02-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 11100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on deem nagan road in k.m. 0/00 to 5/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/120 to 0/150, r/wall at r.d. 0/480 to 0/490
R/r damages on deem nagan road in k.m. 0/00 to 5/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/120 to 0/150, r/wall at r.d. 0/480 to 0/490
Read moreR/r damages on dhali dhkal jakrari road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/075, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 6/695 to 6/705 and b/wall at r.d. 5/605 to 5/650
R/r damages on dhali dhkal jakrari road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/075, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 6/695 to 6/705 and b/wall at r.d. 5/605 to 5/650
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
R/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
Read moreR/r damages on keeth link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/700 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/700 to 0/725
R/r damages on keeth link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/700 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/700 to 0/725
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
R/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
Read moreR/r damages on link road to kupri to chalali road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/200, r/wall at r.d. 0/065 to 0/080
R/r damages on link road to kupri to chalali road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/200, r/wall at r.d. 0/065 to 0/080
Read moreR/r damages on gazta joney nihari road in k.m. 0/00 to 16/00, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/612 to 0/625
R/r damages on gazta joney nihari road in k.m. 0/00 to 16/00, r/wall at r.d. 0/612 to 0/625
Read moreR/r damages on gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 5/900, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/540 to 0/555
R/r damages on gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 5/900, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/540 to 0/555
Read moreR/r damages on tillu link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/150, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/585 to 0/615 and b/wall at r.d. 0/025 to 0/035
R/r damages on tillu link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/150, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/585 to 0/615 and b/wall at r.d. 0/025 to 0/035
Read moreR/r damages on tillu link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/150, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/585 to 0/615 and b/wall at r.d. 0/025 to 0/035
R/r damages on tillu link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/150, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/585 to 0/615 and b/wall at r.d. 0/025 to 0/035
Read moreof your Industry type