Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/R Damages On Dhali Dhakal Link Road In K.M. 0/00 To 2/00, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 0/894 To 0/909, 1/654 To 1/662 And 1/675 To 1/685
Description
R/R Damages On Dhali Dhakal Link Road In K.M. 0/00 To 2/00, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 0/894 To 0/909, 1/654 To 1/662 And 1/675 To 1/685
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_80935_1
Reference
Number
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-4729-33 dtd 26-10-2023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 18800
Tender Value -
Place EE Kotkhai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date November 04, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.