Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Gutter With Improvement Road From Odr 186 To Nigave Khalsa To Parite Vr 80 Km 8/00 To 3/00 (Km. 0/350 To 0/685) Tal. Karveer Dist. Kolhapur
Description
Construction Gutter With Improvement Road From Odr 186 To Nigave Khalsa To Parite Vr 80 Km 8/00 To 3/00 (Km. 0/350 To 0/685) Tal. Karveer Dist. Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_919927_1
Reference
Number
28 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN)
Tender Fee 1360
EMD 69000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P W Dn Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 27, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/07/2023

Expired 1148 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.