Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening To Parite Mhalunge O.D.R.85 Km 0/00 To 8/00 Road Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening To Parite Mhalunge&Amp#X0d
O.D.R.85 Km 0/00 To 8/00 Road Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1061448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20 for 2024-25 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1852808 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening kolhapur (shenda park) kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist-kolhapur
Improvement and widening kolhapur (shenda park)&#x0d kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist-&#x0d kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement and widening kolhapur (shenda park) kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Improvement and widening kolhapur (shenda park)&#x0d kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist-&#x0d kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement and widening to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh-189 to join sh 196 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement and widening to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh-189 to join sh 196 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreWidening to road vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi to state border sh 177 km. 148/00 to 154/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Widening to road vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi to state border sh 177 km. 148/00 to 154/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreWidening and improvement to odr 74 joining vr 49 km 0/00 to 2/300 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Widening and improvement to odr 74 joining vr 49 km 0/00 to 2/300 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement with widening to road sh 177 to uchgaon shantinagar road vr 102 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement with widening to road sh 177 to uchgaon shantinagar road vr 102 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement with widening kandgalgaon kogil khurd odr no.74 km 1/400 to 5/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement with widening kandgalgaon kogil khurd odr no.74 km 1/400 to 5/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to kolhapur chikahli varnage padali yavluz mhalunge punal pohale sh 150 to join sh 193 km 0/00 to 9/900 tal. karveer dist kolhapur. with one year maintanance
Repairs to kolhapur chikahli varnage padali yavluz mhalunge punal pohale sh 150 to join sh 193 km 0/00 to 9/900 tal. karveer dist kolhapur. with one year maintanance
Read moreConstruction gutter with improvement road from odr 186 to nigave khalsa to parite vr 80 km 8/00 to 3/00 (km. 0/350 to 0/685) tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Construction gutter with improvement road from odr 186 to nigave khalsa to parite vr 80 km 8/00 to 3/00 (km. 0/350 to 0/685) tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreBlack topping to odr 186 to nigave to parite vr 80 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. karveer (km. 0/00 to 0/350 )
Black topping to odr 186 to nigave to parite vr 80 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. karveer (km. 0/00 to 0/350 )
Read moreof your Industry type