Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Nehraghati Bari Loshta Dhakal Road In K.M. 0/00 To 4/00, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 0/013 To 0/028, 0/055 To 0/067, 0/249 To 0/267, 0/464 To 0/474, 1/031 To 1/041 And 2/372 To 2/382
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Nehraghati Bari Loshta Dhakal Road In K.M. 0/00 To 4/00, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 0/013 To 0/028, 0/055 To 0/067, 0/249 To 0/267, 0/464 To 0/474, 1/031 To 1/041 And 2/372 To 2/382
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80767_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-4719-23 dtd 26-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 34800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/800, c/o, r/wall and b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00
R/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/800, c/o, r/wall and b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreR/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dakhal road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at various damaged sliding rds between in k.m. 2/00 to 3/00
R/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dakhal road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at various damaged sliding rds between in k.m. 2/00 to 3/00
Read moreR/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dhakal link road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/800, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/630 to 0/652 and b/wall at r.d. 1/248 to 1/271, 1/288 to 1/300, 3/330 to 3/341 and 3/415 to 3/447
R/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dhakal link road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/800, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/630 to 0/652 and b/wall at r.d. 1/248 to 1/271, 1/288 to 1/300, 3/330 to 3/341 and 3/415 to 3/447
Read moreR/r damages on dhali dhakal link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/894 to 0/909, 1/654 to 1/662 and 1/675 to 1/685
R/r damages on dhali dhakal link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/894 to 0/909, 1/654 to 1/662 and 1/675 to 1/685
Read moreImprovement to sh-55 to gogalwadi dahiwandi road vr-474 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. beed
Improvement to sh-55 to gogalwadi dahiwandi road vr-474 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. beed
Read moreImprovement and bt to kaleli harijawadi road vr 464 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Improvement and bt to kaleli harijawadi road vr 464 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read morePeriodical renewal on dhali dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 under amp, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Periodical renewal on dhali dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 under amp, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreImprovement to sh-464 malborgaon pitambarwadi road vr-78 km. 0/00 to 0/500 and 2/00 to 2/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to sh-464 malborgaon pitambarwadi road vr-78 km. 0/00 to 0/500 and 2/00 to 2/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreR/r damages to jagjitnagar to sheel road in km 0/00 to 3/00
R/r damages to jagjitnagar to sheel road in km 0/00 to 3/00 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 2/510 to 2/520 and b/wall at rd 2/650 to 2/658, 2/810 to 2/820 and 2/900 to 2/918)2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type