Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Nehraghati Bari Loshta Dhakal Road In K.M. 0/00 To 3/800, C/O, R/Wall And B/Wall At Various R Ds Between In K.M. 0/00 To 4/00
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Nehraghati Bari Loshta Dhakal Road In K.M. 0/00 To 3/800, C/O, R/Wall And B/Wall At Various R Ds Between In K.M. 0/00 To 4/00
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80813_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24- 4724-28 Dated 26-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dakhal road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at various damaged sliding rds between in k.m. 2/00 to 3/00
R/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dakhal road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at various damaged sliding rds between in k.m. 2/00 to 3/00
Read moreR/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/013 to 0/028, 0/055 to 0/067, 0/249 to 0/267, 0/464 to 0/474, 1/031 to 1/041 and 2/372 to 2/382
R/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/013 to 0/028, 0/055 to 0/067, 0/249 to 0/267, 0/464 to 0/474, 1/031 to 1/041 and 2/372 to 2/382
Read moreR/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dhakal link road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/800, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/630 to 0/652 and b/wall at r.d. 1/248 to 1/271, 1/288 to 1/300, 3/330 to 3/341 and 3/415 to 3/447
R/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dhakal link road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/800, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/630 to 0/652 and b/wall at r.d. 1/248 to 1/271, 1/288 to 1/300, 3/330 to 3/341 and 3/415 to 3/447
Read moreR/r damages on link road from tahu pump house to rehaldhar via mehta nagar k.m. 0/00 to 4/200, c/o, r/wall and b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
R/r damages on link road from tahu pump house to rehaldhar via mehta nagar k.m. 0/00 to 4/200, c/o, r/wall and b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreR/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600, c/o, r/wall at various rd between in k.m. 1/00 to 4/00 and b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 1/00 to 4/00
R/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600, c/o, r/wall at various rd between in k.m. 1/00 to 4/00 and b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 1/00 to 4/00
Read moreR/r damages on arihala to bakhrala road in k.m. 0/00 to 8/00, c/o, b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 1/00 to 3/00 along with u shape drain
R/r damages on arihala to bakhrala road in k.m. 0/00 to 8/00, c/o, b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 1/00 to 3/00 along with u shape drain
Read moreR/r damages on dhali dhakal link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/894 to 0/909, 1/654 to 1/662 and 1/675 to 1/685
R/r damages on dhali dhakal link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/894 to 0/909, 1/654 to 1/662 and 1/675 to 1/685
Read moreR/r damages on chole badrooni gahrog bari road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/375, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/431 to 0/447, 0/450 to 0/467
R/r damages on chole badrooni gahrog bari road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/375, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/431 to 0/447, 0/450 to 0/467
Read moreC/o link road kotkhai reoghati road to h.b. panog road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/330, rofd at r.d. 0/030 to 0/135 and c/o, b/wall and r/wall at various damaged/sliding rds between in k.m. 0/00 to 0/200
C/o link road kotkhai reoghati road to h.b. panog road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/330, rofd at r.d. 0/030 to 0/135 and c/o, b/wall and r/wall at various damaged/sliding rds between in k.m. 0/00 to 0/200
Read morePeriodical renewal on dhali dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 under amp, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Periodical renewal on dhali dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 under amp, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreof your Industry type