Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No.150/25 26 Madambam Methottam Road Tarring B/W 0/00 To 0/062 And Ch.0/480 To 0/685 Km Ward 15
|
| Description |
Proj.No.150/25 26 Madambam Methottam Road Tarring B/W 0/00 To 0/062 And Ch.0/480 To 0/685 Km Ward 15&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845688_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PW1-4013331-6-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2350 |
| EMD | 23274 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SREEKANDAPURAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428420 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj.no.182/23-24 - madambam methottam road tarring in ch 0/300 to0/486km.
Proj.no.182/23-24 - madambam methottam road tarring in ch 0/300 to0/486km.
Read moreProj.no. 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Proj.no. 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Read moreProj.no. 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Proj.no 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Read moreProj.no.30/23-24-cheruppani parakkalppadi road tarring ch 0/263.50-0/495 km
Proj.no.30/23-24-cheruppani parakkalppadi road tarring ch 0/263.50-0/495 km
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no.150/24-ezham mile canal road re tarring ch 0/000 to 0/260 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreproj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
proj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.220/2023-24 police station road mecadam tarring( ch.0/150 to 0/316 )
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.220/2023-24 police station road mecadam&#x0d tarring( ch.0/150 to 0/316 )
Read moreKiifb - kuttoth attakkundu kadav road-ch 0/000 to ch 11/685 - urgent rectification work
Urgent rectification work
Read more133/2023-24-kunnummal parakkandy road tarring ch.0/300km to ch.0/400km
Annual plan-vengad gp 133/2023-24-kunnummal parakkandy road tarring ch.0/300km to ch.0/400km-general civil work
Read moreSoling and tarring - chandan kutti road between ch 0/100-0/190
Soling and tarring - chandan kutti road between ch 0/100-0/190
Read moreof your Industry type