Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Link Road To Kanlog Km 0/00 To 9/00 C/O R/Wall At Rd 0/543 To 0/564 And 0/655 To 0/675
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Link Road To Kanlog Km 0/00 To 9/00 C/O R/Wall At Rd 0/543 To 0/564 And 0/655 To 0/675
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_125127_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2025-26-9227-31 dated 31-12-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 38400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=184282 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 231 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 5/900, c/o, r/wall in wire crate at r.d. 0/655 to 0/667.50, 0/675 to 0/690 and b/wall at r.d. 0/345 to 0/353
R/r damages on gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 5/900, c/o, r/wall in wire crate at r.d. 0/655 to 0/667.50, 0/675 to 0/690 and b/wall at r.d. 0/345 to 0/353
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
R/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
R/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
Read moreR/r damages on chole to kotkhai bazar road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/634 c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
R/r damages on chole to kotkhai bazar road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/634 c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
Read moreR/r damages on jabloo sera samana thera road km. 0/0 to 6/675
C/o r/wall at rds &#x0d 5/351 to 5/357.50, 5/357.50 to 5/368.50 and 5/368.50 to 5/390
Read moreR/r damages on link road to village gunsa km 0/00 to 0/300 and r/r damages on dhadipanta road in km 0/00 to 1/300
Sh c/o gunsa b/wall at rd 0/276 to 0/300, r/wall at rd 0/210 to 0/270 and c/o dhadi panta road r/wall at rd 0/920 to 0/940 and balance work at rd 0/895 to 0/917
Read moreR/r damages to jagjitnagar to sheel road in km 0/00 to 3/00
R/r damages to jagjitnagar to sheel road in km 0/00 to 3/00 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 2/510 to 2/520 and b/wall at rd 2/650 to 2/658, 2/810 to 2/820 and 2/900 to 2/918)2nd call
Read moreR/r damages on chatter to chanouta road km. 0/0 to 2/00
C/o wire crate wall at rd 0/450 to 0/480, 0/850 to 0/870 and c/o hume pipe culvert at rd 0/180 to 0/200) pdna
Read moreof your Industry type