Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal On Dhali Dakhal Jakrari Road In K.M. 0/00 To 7/075, P/L, Wbm, G Iii In Patches And 30 Mm Thick Bituminous Concrete Surfacing In K.M. 0/00 To 6/210
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal On Dhali Dakhal Jakrari Road In K.M. 0/00 To 7/075, P/L, Wbm, G Iii In Patches And 30 Mm Thick Bituminous Concrete Surfacing In K.M. 0/00 To 6/210
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-1766-69 dtd 25-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read morePeriodical renewal on dhali dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 under amp, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Periodical renewal on dhali dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 under amp, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreR/r damages on dhali dhkal jakrari road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/075, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 6/695 to 6/705 and b/wall at r.d. 5/605 to 5/650
R/r damages on dhali dhkal jakrari road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/075, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 6/695 to 6/705 and b/wall at r.d. 5/605 to 5/650
Read moreR/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dakhal road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at various damaged sliding rds between in k.m. 2/00 to 3/00
R/r damages on nehraghati bari loshta dakhal road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at various damaged sliding rds between in k.m. 2/00 to 3/00
Read morePeriodical renewal on gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 6/00 under amp-i for the year 2024-25 for rural roads (substituted k.m) maintenance of wbm in patches and mix seal surfacing of 25 mm thickness (type-a) in k.m. 5/00 to 6/00
Periodical renewal on gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 6/00 under amp-i for the year 2024-25 for rural roads (substituted k.m) maintenance of wbm in patches and mix seal surfacing of 25 mm thickness (type-a) in k.m. 5/00 to 6/00
Read morePeriodical renewal on keeth link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/800 under amp (addl. kms) for the year 2025 for rural roads, maintenance of wbm in patches and b.c. of 25mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00
Periodical renewal on keeth link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/800 under amp (addl. kms) for the year 2025 for rural roads, maintenance of wbm in patches and b.c. of 25mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00
Read moreR/r damages on rajtari to dhamrot in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/420 to 0/430 and 0/075 to 0/085
R/r damages on rajtari to dhamrot in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/420 to 0/430 and 0/075 to 0/085
Read moreC/o link road from salyana to jalakha in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/105
C/o link road from salyana to jalakha in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/105
Read moreC/o dhar dhali jassai road km 0/00 to 3/00
Providing and laying cement pavement and laying cement concrete pavement at km 1/550 to 1/700 1/770 to 2/00
Read morePeriodical renewal on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, maintenance of wbm in patches and bitumen concrete 25 mm thickness between in k.m. 8/500 to 11/00
Periodical renewal on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, maintenance of wbm in patches and bitumen concrete 25 mm thickness between in k.m. 8/500 to 11/00
Read moreof your Industry type