Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal On Nohra (Chamain) Chouri Road In K.M.0/00 To 14/00 Under Amp P/L, Pot Holes And Bituminous Concrete Portion In K.M. 0/00 To 3/00
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal On Nohra (Chamain) Chouri Road In K.M.0/00 To 14/00 Under Amp P/L, Pot Holes And Bituminous Concrete Portion In K.M. 0/00 To 3/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_132237_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/25-26-15400-05 dtd 13-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 85500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195568 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nohra chouri baghal road in k.m. 0/00 to 14/00, c/o r/wall in pcc and wire crate at r.d. 8/826 to 8/846
R/r damages on nohra chouri baghal road in k.m. 0/00 to 14/00, c/o r/wall in pcc and wire crate at r.d. 8/826 to 8/846
Read morePot holes repaire of bituminous road
Pot holes repaire of bituminous road surface at&#x0d k.n.mukherjee road from baropole crossing to&#x0d banerjee para road crossing in ward no.12 and 14
Read moreR/r damages on chamain chouri baghal road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 2/200 to 2/215 and 2/270 to 2/280
C/o, r/wall at r.d. 2/200 to 2/215 and 2/270 to 2/280
Read moreR/r damages on chamain to chouri road km 0/00 to 4/500 3/015 to 3/043, 3/060 to 3/073
R/r damages on chamain to chouri road km 0/00 to 4/500 3/015 to 3/043, 3/060 to 3/073
Read moreRepair of pot holes on link road saloh nursery to harijan basti saloh km 0/0 to 2/00 sh repair of pot holes at rd 0/00 to 2/00 under mmsrry
Repair of pot holes on link road saloh nursery to harijan basti saloh km 0/0 to 2/00 sh repair of pot holes at rd 0/00 to 2/00 under mmsrry
Read moreR/r damages on nohra chouri baghal road in k.m. 0/00 to 14/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 10/185 to 10/193.70, 13/270 to 13/.276.80 and 13/630 to 13/641
R/r damages on nohra chouri baghal road in k.m. 0/00 to 14/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 10/185 to 10/193.70, 13/270 to 13/.276.80 and 13/630 to 13/641
Read moreProviding periodical maintanance of ganasidhar kadiwan road km 0 00 to 11000 sh providing and laying pot holes periodical maintenance at rd 0 00 to 3000 with single side marking retroreflective village road
Providing periodical maintanance of ganasidhar kadiwan road km 0 00 to 11000 sh providing and laying pot holes periodical maintenance at rd 0 00 to 3000 with single side marking retroreflective village road
Read morePeriodical renewal on dhali dakhal jakrari road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/075, p/l, wbm, g-iii in patches and 30 mm thick bituminous concrete surfacing in k.m. 0/00 to 6/210
Periodical renewal on dhali dakhal jakrari road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/075, p/l, wbm, g-iii in patches and 30 mm thick bituminous concrete surfacing in k.m. 0/00 to 6/210
Read morePot holes repairing of bituminous road at milan park
Pot holes repairing of bituminous road at milan&#x0d park in ward no.2
Read moreRepair of pot holes on una haroli palkwah jaijon road km 0/0 to 21/500 sh repair of pot holes at rd 10/00 to 11/00 and 18/00 to 19/00 under mmsrry
Repair of pot holes on una haroli palkwah jaijon road km 0/0 to 21/500 sh repair of pot holes at rd 10/00 to 11/00 and 18/00 to 19/00 under mmsrry
Read moreof your Industry type