Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(2) Repairing Of Bridges Across Lingipur Distributary From R.D. 00 K.M. To 10.00 K.M..
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Bridges Across Lingipur Distributary From R.D. 00 K.M. To 10.00 K.M..
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_92964_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.SEPRD-13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 26200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Prachi Division, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of pipeline from r.d. 3.440 k.m. to 3.549 k.m. of kishangarh minor
Repairing of pipeline from r.d. 3.440 k.m. to 3.549 k.m. of kishangarh minor
Read more(1) construction of v.r bridge across lingipur distributary at rd 6.739 km. near village barimunda majhisahi
Construction of v.r bridge across lingipur distributary at rd 6.739 km. near village barimunda majhisahi
Read more(16) construction of v. r bridge across lingipur distributary at rd 1.842 km. near village khairapada brahmansahi
Construction of v. r bridge across lingipur distributary at rd 1.842 km. near village khairapada brahmansahi
Read moreC.c.lining of sukal distributary from rd.10.00 km to 15.800 km
C.c.lining of sukal distributary from rd.10.00 km to 15.800 km
Read moreConstruction of block raipur karchuliyan village tamra desh toadiwasi village tedhi approach road length 10.00 k.m. under sub division no. 1 rewa.
Construction of block raipur karchuliyan village tamra desh toadiwasi village tedhi approach road length 10.00 k.m. under sub division no. 1 rewa.
Read morePrd-10-improvement to service road form both bank of lingipur distributary from rd.11.66 km to 13.100 km
Improvement to service road form both bank of lingipur distributary from rd.11.66 km to 13.100 km
Read moreC/o link road from dharonk kainchi to sehroli via bandli road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/00 , c/o culvert at r.d. 1/920
C/o link road from dharonk kainchi to sehroli via bandli road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/00 , c/o culvert at r.d. 1/920
Read moreC/o link road from dharonk kainchi to sehroli via bandli road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/00, c/o, culvert at r.d. 1/920
C/o link road from dharonk kainchi to sehroli via bandli road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/00, c/o, culvert at r.d. 1/920
Read more(3) restoration to galua distributary from rd 00 to 640m
Restoration to galua distributary from rd 00 to 640m
Read moreRenovation of baghua left distributary from rd 00 to 3500 m.
Renovation of baghua left distributary from rd 00 to 3500 m.
Read moreof your Industry type