Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Dungaghat Kila Klanch Road Km 0/0 To 22/0 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 5/970 To 5/900)
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Dungaghat Kila Klanch Road Km 0/0 To 22/0 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 5/970 To 5/900)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77892_8 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/SRN/CB/Tender/--3740dated 19-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPPWD Division Sarahan Sirmour |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreR/r damages on dhungaghat kila klanch road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh- c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert alongwith wing wall at rd 15/140 15/725)
R/r damages on dhungaghat kila klanch road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh- c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert alongwith wing wall at rd 15/140 15/725)
Read moreR/r damages on dungaghat kila klance road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh- c/o 6.00 mtr slab culvert at rd 10/130 (devriya ka khala) near ramghat
R/r damages on dungaghat kila klance road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh- c/o 6.00 mtr slab culvert at rd 10/130 (devriya ka khala) near ramghat
Read moreC/o dungaghat kila klanch road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh p/l soling in km 6/500 to 7/300) under mnp.
C/o dungaghat kila klanch road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh p/l soling in km 6/500 to 7/300) under mnp.
Read moreR/r damages on katinda giltari road km 0/00 to 16/900
Sh c/o b/wall at rd 13/877 to 13/902
Read moreR/r damages on katinda gilatri road km. 0/00 to 16/900
Sh removal of slips from various rds between km. 0/00 to 16/900
Read moreR/r damages on gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 5/900, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/540 to 0/555
R/r damages on gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 5/900, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/540 to 0/555
Read moreR/r damages to barotiwala gunai road in km 0/00 to 6/900
R/r damages to barotiwala gunai road in km 0/00 to 6/900(sh c/o 3.00 mtr span slab culvert at rd 15/200)2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type