Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Road From Lohani Tindi To Bhujand Km. 0/0 To 8/915 Sh C/O Crated R/Wall At Rd 5/045 To 5/075 And 5/940 To 5/955 And Retaining Wall At Rd 6/465 To 6/480, 7/640 To 7/650.
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Road From Lohani Tindi To Bhujand Km. 0/0 To 8/915 Sh C/O Crated R/Wall At Rd 5/045 To 5/075 And 5/940 To 5/955 And Retaining Wall At Rd 6/465 To 6/480, 7/640 To 7/650.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_83492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.13665-76 dated 30.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 59400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULLU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreR/r damages on road from lohani tindi to bhujand km. 0/0 to 8/915.
Sh c/o r/wall at rd. 2/330 to 2/415)
Read moreC/o link road salgran to dhaar km. 0/0 to 0/700. sh c/o crated r/wall at rd 0/465 to 0/555 and 0/575 to 0/617.50.
C/o link road salgran to dhaar km. 0/0 to 0/700. sh c/o crated r/wall at rd 0/465 to 0/555 and 0/575 to 0/617.50.
Read moreR/r damages on dungaghat kila klanch road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 5/970 to 5/900)
R/r damages on dungaghat kila klanch road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 5/970 to 5/900)
Read moreEstimate for i/c lohani drain from rd 0 to 8400 for the year 2026-27.
Estimate for i/c lohani drain from rd 0 to 8400 for the year 2026-27.
Read moreEstimate for i/c lohani drain from rd 0 to 8400 for the year 2026-27.
Estimate for i/c lohani drain from rd 0 to 8400 for the year 2026-27.
Read moreR/o and r/d on dubloo to lakhoti road km. 0/00 to 5/760 (sh c/o r/wall at rd. 5/075 to 0/105)
R/o and r/d on dubloo to lakhoti road km. 0/00 to 5/760 (sh c/o r/wall at rd. 5/075 to 0/105)
Read moreR r of rain damages road from nh 22 to gorkhu lodge rd 0 00 to 0 650 sh c o r wall rd 0 600 to 0 615
R r of rain damages road from nh 22 to gorkhu lodge rd 0 00 to 0 650 sh c o r wall rd 0 600 to 0 615
Read moreR/r damages on jachh sarahi road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 0/390 to 0/420)
R/r damages on jachh sarahi road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 0/390 to 0/420)sd
Read moreof your Industry type