Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rampur Bharapur Gunglon Road Km. 0/0 To 5/00. (Sh C/O Embankment From Rd 0/770 To 0/940, R/Wall In Cement Concrete At Rd. 0/910 To 0/933 And 0/940 To 0/944 Grating And Interlocking Tiles At Rd. 0/844 To 0/874) (Under Vkvny)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rampur Bharapur Gunglon Road Km. 0/0 To 5/00. (Sh C/O Embankment From Rd 0/770 To 0/940, R/Wall In Cement Concrete At Rd. 0/910 To 0/933 And 0/940 To 0/944 Grating And Interlocking Tiles At Rd. 0/844 To 0/874) (Under Vkvny)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_107270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender/2005-54 dated 0606.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paonta Sahib |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157058 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of gnj road jheewar basti rampur bharapur g.p. rampur bharapur km. 0/0 to 1/700.
(sh- providing and laying 25mm. thick bituminous concrete in km. 0/040 to 1/0 including profile correction). under annual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMahikani to jhargaon_road_pothole repair and sdbc_0/000 to 0/770
Mahikani to jhargaon_road_pothole repair and sdbc_0/000 to 0/770
Read moreC/o link road to harijan basti bathu ward no 9 gp bathu sh c/o 2 no causeway at rd 0/515 to /0555 and 0/720 to 0/760 and c/o edge wall at rd 0/770 to 0/798
C/o link road to harijan basti bathu ward no 9 gp bathu sh c/o 2 no causeway at rd 0/515 to /0555 and 0/720 to 0/760 and c/o edge wall at rd 0/770 to 0/798
Read moreMc road from khadi gram udhog to devta mandit annadale in ward no 4 annandale rd 0 00 to 1 080 sh c o drain etc rd 0 770 to 1 080
Mc road from khadi gram udhog to devta mandit annadale in ward no 4 annandale rd 0 00 to 1 080 sh c o drain etc rd 0 770 to 1 080
Read moreImprovements to the road velapudaiyanpatti to velrampatti road km 0/430 - 0/770 in alangudi panchayat
Improvements to the road velapudaiyanpatti to velrampatti road km 0/430 - 0/770 in alangudi panchayat
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ramshehar kwarni road in km 0/0 to 12/00 (sh p/l r/wall at rd 9/897.50 to 9/940
.
Read moreEr to moddulagudem - gandugulapally road from km 0/0 - 7/940 in bhadradradri kothagudem district.
Er to moddulagudem - gandugulapally road from km 0/0 - 7/940 in bhadradradri kothagudem district.
Read moreR/o rain damages on mangta plasi majra road in km 0/0 to 10/700 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 1/900 to 1/940)
R/o rain damages on mangta plasi majra road in km 0/0 to 10/700 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 1/900 to 1/940)
Read moreSilt clearance from getla khul rd 0 to 3900m chatha khul rd 0 to 4300m and burj khul rd 0 to 4100m
Silt clearance from getla khul rd 0 to 3900m chatha khul rd 0 to 4300m and burj khul rd 0 to 4100m
Read moreSilt clearance from chatha khul rd 0 to 4300m and burj khul rd 0 to 4100msilt clearance from chatha khul rd 0 to 4300m and burj khul rd 0 to 4100m
Silt clearance from chatha khul rd 0 to 4300m and burj khul rd 0 to 4100m
Read moreof your Industry type