Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road To Harijan Basti Bathu Ward No 9 Gp Bathu Sh C/O 2 No Causeway At Rd 0/515 To /0555 And 0/720 To 0/760 And C/O Edge Wall At Rd 0/770 To 0/798
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road To Harijan Basti Bathu Ward No 9 Gp Bathu Sh C/O 2 No Causeway At Rd 0/515 To /0555 And 0/720 To 0/760 And C/O Edge Wall At Rd 0/770 To 0/798
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_135131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job3 C/O link road to harijan basti Bathu ward No 9 G.P. Bathu SH C/O 2 No causeway at RD 0/515 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 29600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200102 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2026
Expired 125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreC/o link road from tahliwal bathri road to electricity sub station bathu via satsang ghar bathu sh c/o edge wall bhs and p/l cc pavement at rd 0/110 to 0/295) under mmsy
C/o link road from tahliwal bathri road to electricity sub station bathu via satsang ghar bathu sh c/o edge wall bhs and p/l cc pavement at rd 0/110 to 0/295) under mmsy
Read moreC/o psfs at dharampur, district solan (h.p) (sub head c/o main road from rd 0/0 to 0/1235, c/o link road from rd 0/1104 ie rd 0/0 to 0/220 (lane i), c/o link road from rd 0/42.50 i.e. rd 0/0 to 0/60 mtr (lane-ii) c/o pcc r/wall, developm
C/o psfs at dharampur, district solan (h.p) (sub head c/o main road from rd 0/0 to 0/1235, c/o link road from rd 0/1104 ie rd 0/0 to 0/220 (lane i), c/o link road from rd 0/42.50 i.e. rd 0/0 to 0/60 mtr (lane-ii) c/o pcc r/wall, developm
Read moreR/o and r/d on dubloo to lakhoti road km. 0/00 to 5/760 (sh c/o r/wall at rd. 5/075 to 0/105)
R/o and r/d on dubloo to lakhoti road km. 0/00 to 5/760 (sh c/o r/wall at rd. 5/075 to 0/105)
Read moreMc road from khadi gram udhog to devta mandit annadale in ward no 4 annandale rd 0 00 to 1 080 sh c o drain etc rd 0 770 to 1 080
Mc road from khadi gram udhog to devta mandit annadale in ward no 4 annandale rd 0 00 to 1 080 sh c o drain etc rd 0 770 to 1 080
Read moreC/o link road to village bhalsi km 0/0 to 2/00 (sh c/o 1 no. np2 pipe 900mm dia hpc at rd 0/760 and p/l soling gr-i in km 0/0 to 1/00) under sccp
.
Read moreConstruction of rampur bharapur gunglon road km. 0/0 to 5/00. (sh- c/o embankment from rd 0/770 to 0/940, r/wall in cement concrete at rd. 0/910 to 0/933 and 0/940 to 0/944 grating and interlocking tiles at rd. 0/844 to 0/874) (under vkvny)
Construction of rampur bharapur gunglon road km. 0/0 to 5/00. (sh- c/o embankment from rd 0/770 to 0/940, r/wall in cement concrete at rd. 0/910 to 0/933 and 0/940 to 0/944 grating and interlocking tiles at rd. 0/844 to 0/874) (under vkvny)
Read moreC o link road to village kashaini km 0 000 to 0 500 sh c o b wall at rd 0 370 to 0 450
C o link road to village kashaini km 0 000 to 0 500 sh c o b wall at rd 0 370 to 0 450
Read moreC/o link road rajpur to choudhary basti km 0/00 to 0/500 (sw- c/o r/wall from rd 0/000 to 0/024)
C/o link road rajpur to choudhary basti km 0/00 to 0/500 (sw- c/o r/wall from rd 0/000 to 0/024)
Read moreC/o link road rajpur to choudhary basti km 0/00 to 0/500 (sw- c/o r/wall from rd 0/010 to 0/038)
C/o link road rajpur to choudhary basti km 0/00 to 0/500 (sw- c/o r/wall from rd 0/010 to 0/038)
Read moreof your Industry type