Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No.284/24 25 Maintenance Of Theeppetti Company Koottanpara Chennaampoika Road Road In Ward 13 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No.284/24 25 Maintenance Of Theeppetti Company Koottanpara &Amp#X0d
Chennaampoika Road Road In Ward 13 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/284/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1174611 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.263/23-24 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.263/23-24 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.263/23-24 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.263/23-24 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Read more93/25-26 maintenanceof theepattikampani- chennanampoyka road ward 13 kooroppada gp
93/25-26 maintenanceof theepattikampani- chennanampoyka road&#x0d ward 13 kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 20/2024-25 re-tarring of theeppatti company - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 20/2024-25 re-tarring of theeppatti company -&#x0d chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no.107/24-25 maintenance of sudharsana anganwadi in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no.107/24-25 maintenance of sudharsana anganwadi in ward 13 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 23/2024-25 maintenance and side concreting of kooroppada - thonippara - veterinary hospital road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 23/2024-25 maintenance and side concreting of kooroppada - thonippara - veterinary hospital road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 - pro. no. 13/2024-25 maintenance of vellakkottupadi - vaniyappura colony mudakkuzha road in ward 6 of kooroppada gp-kpda 13/2024-25-general civil wor
Annual plan-2024-25 - pro. no. 13/2024-25 maintenance of vellakkottupadi - vaniyappura colony mudakkuzha road in ward 6 of kooroppada gp-kpda 13/2024-25-general civil wor
Read morePro no.285/24-25 maintenance of velikkallunkal - kandathinkal road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Pro no.285/24-25 maintenance of velikkallunkal - kandathinkal road&#x0d in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 21/2024-25 maintenance of kochalumkal - kannukuzhy road in ward 16 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 21/2024-25 maintenance of kochalumkal - kannukuzhy road in ward 16 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 27/2024-25 maintenance of thottappalli - tharavattampadi road in ward 17 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 27/2024-25&#x0d maintenance of thottappalli - tharavattampadi&#x0d road in ward 17 of kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type