Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro. No. 13/2024 25 Maintenance Of Vellakkottupadi Vaniyappura Colony Mudakkuzha Road In Ward 6 Of Kooroppada Gp Kpda 13/2024 25 General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro. No. 13/2024 25 Maintenance Of Vellakkottupadi Vaniyappura Colony Mudakkuzha Road In Ward 6 Of Kooroppada Gp Kpda 13/2024 25 General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_689123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/13/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kooroppada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1073718 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no.286/24-25maintenance of vellakkottupadi - vaniyappura colony road in ward 6 phase ii of kooroppada gp
Pro no.286/24-25maintenance of vellakkottupadi - vaniyappura colony&#x0d road in ward 6 phase ii of kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 - pro. no. 26/2024-25 maintenance of kooroppada - thottappalli road in ward 16 of kooroppada gp-kpda 26/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 - pro. no. 26/2024-25 maintenance of kooroppada - thottappalli road in ward 16 of kooroppada gp-kpda 26/2024-25-general civil work
Read morePro. no. 16/2024-25 sidewall construction of valelppadi - elimillanpadi road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Pro. no. 16/2024-25 sidewall construction of valelppadi -&#x0d elimillanpadi road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Read more(re-tender)mlasdf 2023-24 adv. chandy oommen mla - vellakottupadi vaniyappura colony mudakkuzha road retarring, w-6, kooroppada grama panchayat
(re-tender)mlasdf 2023-24 adv. chandy oommen mla - vellakottupadi vaniyappura colony mudakkuzha road retarring, w-6, kooroppada grama panchayat
Read morePro.no. 94/2024-25 maintenance of madappadu anganwadi in ward 6 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Pro.no. 94/2024-25 maintenance of madappadu anganwadi in&#x0d &#x0d ward 6 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 28/2024-25 maintenance of 12th mile kurisu - elamkavu road in ward 11 of kooroppada gp-kpda 28/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 28/2024-25 maintenance of 12th mile kurisu - elamkavu road in ward 11 of kooroppada gp-kpda 28/2024-25-general civil work
Read morePro. no. 20/2024-25 re-tarring of theeppatti company - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 20/2024-25 re-tarring of theeppatti company -&#x0d chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp-kpda 60/23-24
Annual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp-kpda 60/23-24
Read morePro. no.107/24-25 maintenance of sudharsana anganwadi in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no.107/24-25 maintenance of sudharsana anganwadi in ward 13 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 105/2024-25 anganwadi maintenance in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 105/2024-25 anganwadi maintenance in ward 9 of kooroppada&#x0d gp
Read moreof your Industry type