Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No. 94/2024 25 Maintenance Of Madappadu Anganwadi In Ward 6 Of Kooroppada Gp Kpda
|
| Description |
Pro.No. 94/2024 25 Maintenance Of Madappadu Anganwadi In&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
Ward 6 Of Kooroppada Gp Kpda
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/94/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section KooroppadaGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116900 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro.no.38/23-24 renovation of various anganwadis in kooroppada gp-kpda 38/23-24
Annual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro.no.38/23-24 renovation of various anganwadis in kooroppada gp-kpda 38/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro.no.50/23-24 road maintenance and side concreteing of edakkattukunnu - kavanadu-madappadu road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp-kpda 50/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 pro.no.50/23-24 road maintenance and side concreteing of edakkattukunnu - kavanadu-madappadu road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp-kpda 50/23-24
Read moreRe-quotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.109/22-23 maintenance of various anganwadi in kooroppada gp-kpda 109/2022-23
Re-quotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.109/22-23 maintenance of various anganwadi in kooroppada gp-kpda 109/2022-23
Read morePro.no.101/2024-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 2 and ward 3 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.101/2024-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 2 and ward 3 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.230/2024-25 maintenance of panchayath office kooroppada gp
Pro.no.230/2024-25 maintenance of panchayath office kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.106/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.106/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 12 of kooroppada&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 - pro. no. 26/2024-25 maintenance of kooroppada - thottappalli road in ward 16 of kooroppada gp-kpda 26/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 - pro. no. 26/2024-25 maintenance of kooroppada - thottappalli road in ward 16 of kooroppada gp-kpda 26/2024-25-general civil work
Read morePro. no. 283/2024-25 maintenance of madappadu - kavanadu - edakkattukunnu road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 283/2024-25 maintenance of madappadu - kavanadu -&#x0d edakkattukunnu road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 16/2024-25 sidewall construction of valelppadi - elimillanpadi road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Pro. no. 16/2024-25 sidewall construction of valelppadi -&#x0d elimillanpadi road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 - pro. no. 13/2024-25 maintenance of vellakkottupadi - vaniyappura colony mudakkuzha road in ward 6 of kooroppada gp-kpda 13/2024-25-general civil wor
Annual plan-2024-25 - pro. no. 13/2024-25 maintenance of vellakkottupadi - vaniyappura colony mudakkuzha road in ward 6 of kooroppada gp-kpda 13/2024-25-general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type