Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.263/23 24 Maintenance Of Theeppetti Company Koottanpara Chennanampoika Road In Ward 13 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.263/23 24 Maintenance Of Theeppetti Company Koottanpara Chennanampoika Road In Ward 13 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609972_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/263/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1015101 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.263/23-24 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.263/23-24 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro no.284/24-25 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara - chennaampoika road road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro no.284/24-25 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara -&#x0d chennaampoika road road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.23/23-24 ayurveda hospital painting in kooroppada gp
Pro.no.23/23-24 ayurveda hospital painting in kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 20/2024-25 re-tarring of theeppatti company - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 20/2024-25 re-tarring of theeppatti company -&#x0d chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Read morePro.no.42/23-24 renovation of moongakkuzhy fhc in kooroppada gp
Pro.no.42/23-24 renovation of moongakkuzhy fhc in kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.38/23-24 renovation of various anganwadis in kooroppada gp
Pro.no.38/23-24 renovation of various anganwadis in kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro.no.38/23-24 renovation of various anganwadis in kooroppada gp-kpda 38/23-24
Annual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro.no.38/23-24 renovation of various anganwadis in kooroppada gp-kpda 38/23-24
Read morePro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type