Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No. 20/2024 25 Re Tarring Of Theeppatti Company Chennanampoika Road In Ward 13 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro. No. 20/2024 25 Re Tarring Of Theeppatti Company &Amp#X0d
Chennanampoika Road In Ward 13 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/20/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 830 |
| EMD | 10330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section KooroppadaGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1117217 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro. no. 19/2024-25 re-tarring of vattukalam - velikkallumkal road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 19/2024-25 re-tarring of vattukalam - velikkallumkal&#x0d road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 12/2024-25 re-tarring of kadhalimattam - kalliyattupadi road in ward 6 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 12/2024-25 re-tarring of kadhalimattam -&#x0d kalliyattupadi road in ward 6 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 92/2025-26 re-tarring of kunneppadi - parackalpadi road inchiparambu vengalakkunnu bhagam in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 92/2025-26 re-tarring of kunneppadi - parackalpadi road&#x0d inchiparambu vengalakkunnu bhagam in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.263/23-24 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.263/23-24 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.263/23-24 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.263/23-24 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Read morepro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
pro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp-kpda 60/23-24
Annual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp-kpda 60/23-24
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 060/2024-25 abootty road re-tarring
Irikkur gp pro. no. 060/2024-25 abootty road re-tarring
Read moreRe-tender manjewaram gp 2023-24 pro 437 jm road re tarring in ward 20 mainatance
Road re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24, pro no 23/2023-2024 mrigashupathri road re tarring ward 10o 40/2023-2024 arora road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-24, pro no 23/2023-2024 mrigashupathri road re tarring ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type