Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No.285/24 25 Maintenance Of Velikkallunkal Kandathinkal Road In Ward 12 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No.285/24 25 Maintenance Of Velikkallunkal Kandathinkal Road&Amp#X0d
In Ward 12 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/285/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173915 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read morePro. no. 111/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 16 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 111/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 16 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro no 275/24-25 maintenance of kannankunnu anganwadi ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Pro no 275/24-25 maintenance of kannankunnu anganwadi ward 1 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.106/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.106/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 12 of kooroppada&#x0d gp
Read morePro no.282/24-25 maintenance of bankpadi - moothedathu temple road in ward 15 of kooroppada gp
Pro no.282/24-25 maintenance of bankpadi - moothedathu temple road&#x0d in ward 15 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no.107/24-25 maintenance of sudharsana anganwadi in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no.107/24-25 maintenance of sudharsana anganwadi in ward 13 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro no.114/24-25 maintenance of manaswai anganwadi in ward 17 of kooroppada gp
Pro no.114/24-25 maintenance of manaswai anganwadi in ward 17 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro no.284/24-25 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara - chennaampoika road road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro no.284/24-25 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara -&#x0d chennaampoika road road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp-kpda 60/23-24
Annual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp-kpda 60/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type