Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No. 12/2024 25 Re Tarring Of Kadhalimattam Kalliyattupadi Road In Ward 6 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro. No. 12/2024 25 Re Tarring Of Kadhalimattam &Amp#X0d
Kalliyattupadi Road In Ward 6 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/12/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 530 |
| EMD | 6520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section KooroppadaGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1117172 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro. no. 19/2024-25 re-tarring of vattukalam - velikkallumkal road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 19/2024-25 re-tarring of vattukalam - velikkallumkal&#x0d road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 20/2024-25 re-tarring of theeppatti company - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 20/2024-25 re-tarring of theeppatti company -&#x0d chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Read morepro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
pro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 060/2024-25 abootty road re-tarring
Irikkur gp pro. no. 060/2024-25 abootty road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp-kpda 60/23-24
Annual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp-kpda 60/23-24
Read moreRe-tender manjeswara gp 2024-25 pro 59/24-25 hilltop nagar to narla road tarring ward 4- tarring (re-tender)
Road tarring
Read morePro. no. 6/2024-25 bipin rawath road side wall construction in ward 2 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 6/2024-25 bipin rawath road side wall construction in&#x0d ward 2 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 105/2024-25 anganwadi maintenance in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 105/2024-25 anganwadi maintenance in ward 9 of kooroppada&#x0d gp
Read moreKmc 2024-25 pro no. 188/25-nkbm housing road re-tarring
Kmc 2024-25 pro no. 188/25-nkbm housing road re-tarring.
Read more77/2024-25/ thungali kaipilli canal bund road re tarring-ward 12, vengoor gp
77/2024-25/ thungali kaipilli canal bund road re tarring-ward 12, vengoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type