Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.106/24 25 Maintenance Of Anganwadi In Ward 12 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.106/24 25 Maintenance Of Anganwadi In Ward 12 Of Kooroppada&Amp#X0d
Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4/106/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145217 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read morePro.no.101/2024-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 2 and ward 3 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.101/2024-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 2 and ward 3 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no. 94/2024-25 maintenance of madappadu anganwadi in ward 6 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Pro.no. 94/2024-25 maintenance of madappadu anganwadi in&#x0d &#x0d ward 6 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Read morePro. no. 111/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 16 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 111/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 16 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro no 275/24-25 maintenance of kannankunnu anganwadi ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Pro no 275/24-25 maintenance of kannankunnu anganwadi ward 1 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read moreAnganwadi maintenance mulanthuruthy gp-pro.no 1/24-25
Anganwadi no 32ward 6-bathroom&#x0d maintaince,painting and ramb construction&#x0d 2) anganwadi no-38 ,ward7- window,shutter,&#x0d maintenance and synthetic enamel painting&#x0d 3) anganwadi 40 ward 8- truss work and ramb&#x0d construction&#x0d
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 146/24-86 th number anganwadi maintenance ward-12
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 146/24-86 th number anganwadi maintenance ward-12
Read morePro.no. 229/2024-25 ayurveda hospital maintenance in ward 10 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no. 229/2024-25 ayurveda hospital maintenance in ward 10&#x0d of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no.107/24-25 maintenance of sudharsana anganwadi in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no.107/24-25 maintenance of sudharsana anganwadi in ward 13 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro no.114/24-25 maintenance of manaswai anganwadi in ward 17 of kooroppada gp
Pro no.114/24-25 maintenance of manaswai anganwadi in ward 17 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type