Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 275/24 25 Maintenance Of Kannankunnu Anganwadi Ward 1 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No 275/24 25 Maintenance Of Kannankunnu Anganwadi Ward 1 Of&Amp#X0d
Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E8/275/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220065 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read morePro. no. 111/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 16 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 111/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 16 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no.107/24-25 maintenance of sudharsana anganwadi in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no.107/24-25 maintenance of sudharsana anganwadi in ward 13 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro no.114/24-25 maintenance of manaswai anganwadi in ward 17 of kooroppada gp
Pro no.114/24-25 maintenance of manaswai anganwadi in ward 17 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 105/2024-25 anganwadi maintenance in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 105/2024-25 anganwadi maintenance in ward 9 of kooroppada&#x0d gp
Read morePro.no.28/23-24 maintenance of kannankunnu kayyalakkakam road in ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.28/23-24 maintenance of kannankunnu kayyalakkakam road in ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 278/2024-25 maintenance of moonganguzhy anganwadi in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 278/2024-25 maintenance of moonganguzhy anganwadi in ward&#x0d 5 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.106/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.106/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 12 of kooroppada&#x0d gp
Read morePro. no.115/2024-25 maintenance of navodhaya pulliyil anganwadi in ward 10 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no.115/2024-25 maintenance of navodhaya pulliyil&#x0d anganwadi in ward 10 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 135/2025-26 maintenance of puliyurumbu anganwadi in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 135/2025-26 maintenance of puliyurumbu anganwadi in ward 4&#x0d of kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type