Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.28/23 24 Maintenance Of Kannankunnu Kayyalakkakam Road In Ward 1 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.28/23 24 Maintenance Of Kannankunnu Kayyalakkakam Road In Ward 1 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/28/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 275/24-25 maintenance of kannankunnu anganwadi ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Pro no 275/24-25 maintenance of kannankunnu anganwadi ward 1 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.23/23-24 ayurveda hospital painting in kooroppada gp
Pro.no.23/23-24 ayurveda hospital painting in kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.260/23-24 maintenance of thandasseri - karimalappadi road in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.260/23-24 maintenance of thandasseri - karimalappadi road in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.260/23-24 maintenance of thandasseri - karimalappadi road in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.260/23-24 maintenance of thandasseri - karimalappadi road in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.268/23-24 maintenance of koithanam chathanampathal road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.268/23-24 maintenance of koithanam chathanampathal road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.112/22-23 maintenance of fhc sub centre in ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.112/22-23 maintenance of fhc sub centre in ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro.no.38/23-24 renovation of various anganwadis in kooroppada gp-kpda 38/23-24
Annual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro.no.38/23-24 renovation of various anganwadis in kooroppada gp-kpda 38/23-24
Read morePro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.263/23-24 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.263/23-24 maintenance of theeppetti company - koottanpara - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type