Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.260/23 24 Maintenance Of Thandasseri Karimalappadi Road In Ward 5 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.260/23 24 Maintenance Of Thandasseri Karimalappadi Road In Ward 5 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609959_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/260/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1015076 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.260/23-24 maintenance of thandasseri - karimalappadi road in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.260/23-24 maintenance of thandasseri - karimalappadi road in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.10/2024-25 maintenance of padinjattakkara - karimalappadi road in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.10/2024-25 maintenance of padinjattakkara -&#x0d karimalappadi road in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 60/2025-26 maintenance of achanpadi thandasseri road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 60/2025-26 maintenance of achanpadi thandasseri road in ward&#x0d 4 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.23/23-24 ayurveda hospital painting in kooroppada gp
Pro.no.23/23-24 ayurveda hospital painting in kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.112/22-23 maintenance of fhc sub centre in ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.112/22-23 maintenance of fhc sub centre in ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.28/23-24 maintenance of kannankunnu kayyalakkakam road in ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.28/23-24 maintenance of kannankunnu kayyalakkakam road in ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.268/23-24 maintenance of koithanam chathanampathal road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.268/23-24 maintenance of koithanam chathanampathal road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.74/23-24 construction of mcf building phase 2 in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.74/23-24 construction of mcf building phase 2 in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no. 42/2024-25 maintenance of eruthupuzha sub-center in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no. 42/2024-25 maintenance of eruthupuzha sub-center in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type