Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No. 135/2025 26 Maintenance Of Puliyurumbu Anganwadi In Ward 4 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro. No. 135/2025 26 Maintenance Of Puliyurumbu Anganwadi In Ward 4&Amp#X0d
Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E10/135/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 940 |
| EMD | 7309 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428481 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read morePro no.85/2025-26 puthuvayal anganvadi maitenance ward 11 kooroppada gp
Pro no.85/2025-26 puthuvayal anganvadi maitenance ward 11&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 60/2025-26 maintenance of achanpadi thandasseri road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 60/2025-26 maintenance of achanpadi thandasseri road in ward&#x0d 4 of kooroppada gp
Read moreProject no 94/2025-26 maintenance of parayarukunnu anganwadi ward 14 of kooroppada gp
Project no 94/2025-26 maintenance of parayarukunnu anganwadi ward&#x0d 14 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 105/2024-25 anganwadi maintenance in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 105/2024-25 anganwadi maintenance in ward 9 of kooroppada&#x0d gp
Read morePro.no. 227/2024-25 concreting and construction of retaining wall in puliyurumbu foot path in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no. 227/2024-25 concreting and construction of retaining wall in&#x0d puliyurumbu foot path in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 111/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 16 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 111/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 16 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro no 275/24-25 maintenance of kannankunnu anganwadi ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Pro no 275/24-25 maintenance of kannankunnu anganwadi ward 1 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type