Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Work Of Kurgi Lalpur Kandra Road Length 13.100 Km.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Work Of Kurgi Lalpur Kandra Road Length 13.100 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_77519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/GUMLA/1119/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chairman e-pro.cell 3rd floor,RCD,Project Build |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kandra-chandil road from km 6.00 to km 12.33 (total length 6.33 km) for the year 2025-26
Improvement of riding quality work of kandra-chandil road from km 6.00 to km 12.33 (total length 6.33 km) for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work khunti torpa kolebira (sh-3) km 56.00 to 82.055 (length-26.055 km)
Improvement of riding quality work khunti torpa kolebira (sh-3) km 56.00 to 82.055 (length-26.055 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of ketar - razi road(total length- 24.350 km.)under road division, garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of ketar - razi road(total length- 24.350 km.)under road division, garhwa
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar to kadamtala leftover nh208a length 1550 km
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar to kadamtala leftover nh208a length 1550 km
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality for panisagar to pecharthal via andharcherra length 1450 km
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for panisagar to pecharthal via andharcherra length 1450 km
Read moreof your Industry type