Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Improvement Of Riding Quality For Panisagar To Pecharthal Via Andharcherra Length 1450 Km
|
| Description |
Strengthening Improvement Of Riding Quality For Panisagar To Pecharthal Via Andharcherra Length 1450 Km
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_72927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PNIT07 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 43.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=74213 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2026
Expired 87 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar to kadamtala leftover nh208a length 1550 km
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar to kadamtala leftover nh208a length 1550 km
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/ strengthening work of hindolabaran to kunda via tapoban (total length- 10.875km) (carriage way-5.5 m) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality/ strengthening work of hindolabaran to kunda via tapoban (total length- 10.875km) (carriage way-5.5 m) under road division, deoghar
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/ strengthening work of hindolabaran to kunda via tapoban (total length- 10.875km) (carriage way-5.5 m) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality/ strengthening work of hindolabaran to kunda via tapoban (total length- 10.875km) (carriage way-5.5 m) under road division, deoghar.
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of deoghar college road (total length- 2.10 km) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of deoghar college road (total length- 2.10 km) under road division, deoghar
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of kajra-ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of kajra-ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality of road from nh208 to nh208a via dm office kailashahar length 310 km under unakoti tripura district under crif scheme
Strengthening improvement of riding quality of road from nh208 to nh208a via dm office kailashahar length 310 km under unakoti tripura district under crif scheme
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of thadi more (nh-114a) to durgapur (mdr-221) via thadidulampur (total length 2.50 k.m.) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of thadi more (nh-114a) to durgapur (mdr-221) via thadidulampur (total length 2.50 k.m.) under road division, deoghar
Read moreof your Industry type