Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Work In Morvai Garu Road (Mdr 039) From Km 00.00 To Km 37.00 (Total Length 37.00 Km)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Work In Morvai Garu Road (Mdr 039) From Km 00.00 To Km 37.00 (Total Length 37.00 Km)
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_81966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/LATEHAR/86/2023-24 (2ND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 23.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Morvai to Garu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=109718 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of simaria-bagra road (mdr-71) form km.0.00 to 9.00 (total length-9.00 km.)
Improvement of riding quality work of simaria-bagra road (mdr-71) form km.0.00 to 9.00 (total length-9.00 km.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/ strengthening work of madhupur-laharjori road (mdr-225) under road division, deoghar (total length-21.643 km)
Improvement of riding quality/ strengthening work of madhupur-laharjori road (mdr-225) under road division, deoghar (total length-21.643 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality programme (irqp) work for simdega sewai kinkel kurdeg kutumakachhar upto chhatisgarh border road (mdr-044) total length 63.20 km
Improvement of riding quality programme (irqp) work for simdega sewai kinkel kurdeg kutumakachhar upto chhatisgarh border road (mdr-044) total length 63.20 km
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kharsawan-kuchai-dalbhanga road (mdr-146) from km 0.00 to km 27.775 (total length - 27.775 km) for the year 2025-26
Improvement of riding quality work of kharsawan-kuchai-dalbhanga road (mdr-146) from km 0.00 to km 27.775 (total length - 27.775 km) for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of ketar - razi road(total length- 24.350 km.)under road division, garhwa
Improvement of riding quality work of ketar - razi road(total length- 24.350 km.)under road division, garhwa
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of deoghar-satar road under road division, deoghar (total length-4.80 km)
Read moreof your Industry type