Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Riding Quality Work Khunti Torpa Kolebira (Sh 3) Km 56.00 To 82.055 (Length 26.055 Km)
Description
Improvement Of Riding Quality Work Khunti Torpa Kolebira (Sh 3) Km 56.00 To 82.055 (Length 26.055 Km)
Organisation RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CECOM_82912_1
Reference
Number
RCD/GUMLA/120/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 30.45 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Khunti Torpa Kolebira Road
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111034

Start Date February 20, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 904 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.