Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Improvement Of Riding Quality For Dharmanagar To Kadamtala Leftover Nh208 A Length 1550 Km
|
| Description |
Strengthening Improvement Of Riding Quality For Dharmanagar To Kadamtala Leftover Nh208 A Length 1550 Km
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_72778_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PNIT04 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 58.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=74061 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2026
Expired 90 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar damcherra road portion from chamtilla bhallukcherra l10 km
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar damcherra road portion from chamtilla bhallukcherra l10 km
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality of road from nh208 to nh208a via dm office kailashahar length 310 km under unakoti tripura district under crif scheme
Strengthening improvement of riding quality of road from nh208 to nh208a via dm office kailashahar length 310 km under unakoti tripura district under crif scheme
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality for panisagar to pecharthal via andharcherra length 1450 km
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for panisagar to pecharthal via andharcherra length 1450 km
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of deoghar college road (total length- 2.10 km) under road division, deoghar
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of deoghar college road (total length- 2.10 km) under road division, deoghar
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of kajra-ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of kajra-ghasko more road under road division deoghar (total length-8.47km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality for sanicherra to ichailcherra under north tripura district under crif scheme length 800 km
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for sanicherra to ichailcherra under north tripura district under crif scheme length 800 km
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/ strengthening work of madhupur-laharjori road (mdr-225) under road division, deoghar (total length-21.643 km)
Improvement of riding quality/ strengthening work of madhupur-laharjori road (mdr-225) under road division, deoghar (total length-21.643 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kurgi -lalpur - kandra road length- 13.100 km.
Improvement of riding quality work of kurgi -lalpur - kandra road length- 13.100 km.
Read moreof your Industry type