Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Padrauna Bakulhan Patera Padri Road From Km 0.000 To 6.700 ( Length 6.700) Km In Dist Kushinagar
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Padrauna Bakulhan Patera Padri Road From Km 0.000 To 6.700 ( Length 6.700) Km In Dist Kushinagar
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_1096915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3994/76yat-Deo Circle/25 Dated 16.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kushinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2022016 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of tamkuhibazar road from km-19 of nh-28b via padrauna on the right in kushinagar district (length 25.00 km)
Widening and strengthening work of tamkuhibazar road from km-19 of nh-28b via padrauna on the right in kushinagar district (length 25.00 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of baliyahwa jokwa rajwaha bankata road from ch 0.000 to 8.500 km (length- 8.500 km) in dist kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of baliyahwa jokwa rajwaha bankata road from ch 0.000 to 8.500 km (length- 8.500 km) in dist kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of hata pagra ramnagar sohsa tekuatar road (odr) ch 0.000 to 16.700 in district kushinagar (length-16.700 km)
Widening and strengthening work of hata pagra ramnagar sohsa tekuatar road (odr) ch 0.000 to 16.700 in district kushinagar &#x0d (length-16.700 km) &#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of padrauna to balmikinagar barrage international border road odr in district kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of padrauna to balmikinagar barrage international border road odr in district kushinagar
Read moreWidening of hata town portion from ch 0.000 to 1.000 of hata-patera-kumhari road (sh-23) total length- 1.00 km
Widening of hata town portion from ch 0.000 to 1.000 of hata-patera-kumhari road (sh-23) total length- 1.00 km
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of nabua jatha road (odr) (ch 0.000 to 11.200) (lenth 11.200 km) in district kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of nabua jatha road (odr) (ch 0.000 to 11.200) (lenth 11.200 km) in district kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of salemgarh mathiya shriram ahiraulidaan marg (o.d.r.) (length 13.800 km) in district kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of salemgarh mathiya shriram ahiraulidaan marg (o.d.r.) (length 13.800 km) in district kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tamkuhiraj road from km-19 of nh-28b road to the right via padrauna in dist kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of tamkuhiraj road from km-19 of nh-28b road to the right via padrauna in dist kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type