Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Tamkuhibazar Road From Km 19 Of Nh 28 B Via Padrauna On The Right In Kushinagar District (Length 25.00 Km)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Tamkuhibazar Road From Km 19 Of Nh 28 B Via Padrauna On The Right In Kushinagar District (Length 25.00 Km)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_1005224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
311/76yat-Deoria Circle/25 Dated 18.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 57.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kushinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799018 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tamkuhiraj road from km-19 of nh-28b road to the right via padrauna in dist kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of tamkuhiraj road from km-19 of nh-28b road to the right via padrauna in dist kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of padrauna bakulhan patera padri road from km 0.000 to 6.700 ( length 6.700) km in dist kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of padrauna bakulhan patera padri road from km 0.000 to 6.700 ( length 6.700) km in dist kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of padrauna to balmikinagar barrage international border road odr in district kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of padrauna to balmikinagar barrage international border road odr in district kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening - re-construction of barwadih - mandal - bhandariya (part-1, ch.-0.00 km. to ch.-25.00 km.) (total length-25.00 km.) road.
Widening and strengthening - re-construction of barwadih - mandal - bhandariya (part-1, ch.-0.00 km. to ch.-25.00 km.) (total length-25.00 km.) road.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract from km 25.00 to km 64.00 of nh 28b (new nh 727) (total length 39 km) for the fy 2023 24 in state of bihar.
Performance based maintenance contract from km 25.00 to km 64.00 of nh 28b (new nh 727) (total length 39 km) for the fy 2023 24 in state of bihar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of remaining portion of padrauna mansachapar balkudiya pipra link road under scheme rsn in dist kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of remaining portion of padrauna mansachapar balkudiya pipra link road under scheme rsn in dist kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of the missing link of padrauna bypass in kushinagar district from km-540 big canal culvert of nh-730 to jangal belwa khirkiya (increasing the length from 7.000 km and width from 3.00 meter to 7.00 meter)
Work of widening and strengthening of the missing link of padrauna bypass in kushinagar district from km-540 big canal culvert of nh-730 to jangal belwa khirkiya (increasing the length from 7.000 km and width from 3.00 meter to 7.00 meter)
Read moreNh-28b km 114 to km 1 of salikpur road mahadeva link road
Nh-28b km 114 to km 1 of salikpur road mahadeva link road
Read moreNh 28b km 114 to km 1 of salikpur road mahadeva link road
Nh 28b km 114 to km 1 of salikpur road mahadeva link road
Read moreof your Industry type